Forma
Flevo Boys
P P P PGo Ahead
P E G P GSiguientes Partidos
Fase de Grupos
Ver ResultadosPosiciones - Fase de Grupos
Grupo 1
Grupo 10
Grupo 11
Grupo 12
Grupo 13
Grupo 14
Grupo 15
Grupo 16
Grupo 17
Grupo 18
Grupo 19
Grupo 2
Grupo 20
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Grupo 5
Grupo 6
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
Grupo 9
Ver Tabla Completa
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC '34 | 0 | 0 |
2 | AZ | 0 | 0 |
3 | HFC Haarlem | 0 | 0 |
4 | Noordwijk | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemert | 0 | 0 |
2 | Helmond | 0 | 0 |
3 | Panningen | 0 | 0 |
4 | PSV (Sub 21) | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EHC | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fortuna | 0 | 0 |
3 | IVS | 0 | 0 |
4 | MVV | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASWH | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Den Bosch | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Capelle | 0 | 0 |
4 | UDI '19 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennekom | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Oss | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV TOP | 0 | 0 |
4 | VVV | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Treffers | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEC | 0 | 0 |
3 | Spakenburg | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RKHVV | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sparta Nijkerk | 0 | 0 |
3 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 |
4 | VVOG | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick '28 | 0 | 0 |
2 | De Graafschap | 0 | 0 |
3 | Heracles | 0 | 0 |
4 | HSC '21 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGOVV | 0 | 0 |
2 | Flevo Boys | 0 | 0 |
3 | Go Ahead | 0 | 0 |
4 | Quick '20 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles 1894 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Emmen | 0 | 0 |
3 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 |
4 | Urk | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACV | 0 | 0 |
2 | Appingedam | 0 | 0 |
3 | Harkemase Boys | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC Cambuur | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO '20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ajax (Sub 21) | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Volendam | 0 | 0 |
4 | Huizen | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Quick 1887 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Drachtster Boys | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Groningen | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC Veendam | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Almere City | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 |
3 | KBV Amsterdam | 0 | 0 |
4 | Telstar | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Kranenburg | 0 | 0 |
3 | Scheveningen | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sparta | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argon | 0 | 0 |
2 | Excelsior | 0 | 0 |
3 | Katwijk | 0 | 0 |
4 | Ter Leede | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoek | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kloetinge | 0 | 0 |
3 | RBC | 0 | 0 |
4 | VV Terneuzen | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deltasport | 0 | 0 |
2 | NAC | 0 | 0 |
3 | SVV | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baronie | 0 | 0 |
2 | DOVO | 0 | 0 |
3 | Willem II | 0 | 0 |
4 | Zwart-Wit '28 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Club | J | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dordrecht | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Eindhoven | 0 | 0 |
3 | JVC | 0 | 0 |
4 | Schijndel | 0 | 0 |